Select Page
Autumn Hannagan – Education Program Assistant, Outreach and Continuing Education

Autumn Hannagan – Education Program Assistant, Outreach and Continuing Education

Ruth Bish – Coordinator, Program for Enhancing Excellence in Care (PEEC), Center of Geriatric Nursing Excellence

Khusbu Dhamelia- Graduate Administrative Support Assistant

Khusbu Dhamelia- Graduate Administrative Support Assistant

Devan Bechtol – Academic Adviser

Devan Bechtol – Academic Adviser

Rachael Lorenzo – Academic Adviser

Rachael Lorenzo – Academic Adviser

Kris Conn – Academic Advising Manager

Kris Conn – Academic Advising Manager

Julianne Conner

Julianne Conner

Caroline Pierce – Data Analyst

Amy Forsythe – Executive Assistant

Amy Forsythe – Executive Assistant

Marsha Freije, M.S.N. – Graduate Adviser

Marsha Freije, M.S.N. – Graduate Adviser

Barbara N. Deffenbaugh – Administrative Support Assistant

Barbara N. Deffenbaugh – Administrative Support Assistant

Nick Gallo – Information Technology Consultant

Nick Gallo – Information Technology Consultant

Bill Hartsock – Multimedia, Marketing, and Communications Manager

Bill Hartsock – Multimedia, Marketing, and Communications Manager

Kimberly Hodges – Records Specialist

Kimberly Hodges – Records Specialist

Jenifer Hoffman -CNR Director

Jenifer Hoffman -CNR Director

Leslie Hutchins – Assistant to the Associate Dean

Leslie Hutchins – Assistant to the Associate Dean

Diane Jankura, MA – Graduate Advisor

Diane Jankura, MA – Graduate Advisor

Kori Johnsonbaugh – Main Office Receptionist

Kori Johnsonbaugh – Main Office Receptionist

Steve Koths – Director of Financial and Administrative Services

Steve Koths – Director of Financial and Administrative Services

Susan Kukic – Director of Development and Alumni Relations

Susan Kukic – Director of Development and Alumni Relations

Kimberly Luxenberger – Project Director, ECAD-P

Kimberly Luxenberger – Project Director, ECAD-P

Donna Massari- Administrative Support Assistant

Donna Massari- Administrative Support Assistant

Tana McGhee-Wegner – Assistant Financial Officer

Tana McGhee-Wegner – Assistant Financial Officer

Maggie Miller – Compliance Specialist

Maggie Miller – Compliance Specialist

Beverly Molnar – Marketing Communications Specialist

Lori Propst – Human Resources Consultant

Lori Propst – Human Resources Consultant

Xiao Sheng – Staff Assistant

Xiao Sheng – Staff Assistant

Jacob Sparrow – IT Assistant

Jacob Sparrow – IT Assistant

Tina Thomas – Director of Diversity and Inclusion Initiatives

Tina Thomas – Director of Diversity and Inclusion Initiatives

Deborah Thorpe – Grants Management Specialist

Deborah Thorpe – Grants Management Specialist

Rosemary Wherry – Records Specialist

Rosemary Wherry – Records Specialist

Melissa Whited – Academic Adviser

Melissa Whited – Academic Adviser

Rachel Wion – Project Director

Rachel Wion – Project Director

Kimberly M. Woodward – Assistant Director of Alumni Relations

Kimberly M. Woodward – Assistant Director of Alumni Relations

Lori Yacisin – Strategic Partner

Lori Yacisin – Strategic Partner