Select Page
Devan Bechtol – Academic Adviser

Devan Bechtol – Academic Adviser

Rachael Belinda – Academic Adviser

Rachael Belinda – Academic Adviser

Raymonde A. Brown, Ph.D., RN, CNE

Raymonde A. Brown, Ph.D., RN, CNE

Kris Conn – Academic Advising Manager

Kris Conn – Academic Advising Manager

Lori Dieffenbach – Data Analyst

Lori Dieffenbach – Data Analyst

Joe Evanick – Instructional Designer

Joe Evanick – Instructional Designer

Stacey Focht – Development and Alumni Relations Coordinator

Stacey Focht – Development and Alumni Relations Coordinator

Amy Forsythe – Executive Assistant

Amy Forsythe – Executive Assistant

Marsha Freije, M.S.N. – Graduate Adviser

Marsha Freije, M.S.N. – Graduate Adviser

Alyssa Fyock – Administrative Support Assistant

Alyssa Fyock – Administrative Support Assistant

Nick Gallo – Information Technology Consultant

Nick Gallo – Information Technology Consultant

Bill Hartsock – Multimedia Specialist

Bill Hartsock – Multimedia Specialist

Kristal Hockenberry, RN, B.S.N.

Kristal Hockenberry, RN, B.S.N.

Kimberly Hodges – Records Specialist

Kimberly Hodges – Records Specialist

Cody Hoffman – Records Specialist

Cody Hoffman – Records Specialist

Jenifer Hoffman -CNR Director

Jenifer Hoffman -CNR Director

Judith E. Hupcey, Ed.D., CRNP, FAAN

Judith E. Hupcey, Ed.D., CRNP, FAAN

Leslie Hutchins – Assistant to the Associate Dean

Leslie Hutchins – Assistant to the Associate Dean

Diane Jankura, MA – Graduate Advisor

Diane Jankura, MA – Graduate Advisor

Kori Johnsonbaugh – Main Office Receptionist

Kori Johnsonbaugh – Main Office Receptionist

Steve Koths – Director of Financial and Administrative Services

Steve Koths – Director of Financial and Administrative Services

Susan Kukic – Director of Development and Alumni Relations

Susan Kukic – Director of Development and Alumni Relations

Lori Lauver, Ph.D., RN, CPN, CNE

Lori Lauver, Ph.D., RN, CPN, CNE

Pamela J. Lawson, B.S.N., M.S.N., D.N.P.

Pamela J. Lawson, B.S.N., M.S.N., D.N.P.

Susan J. Loeb, Ph.D., RN, FAAN

Susan J. Loeb, Ph.D., RN, FAAN

Kimberly Luxenberger – Project Director, ECAD-P

Kimberly Luxenberger – Project Director, ECAD-P

Heather Manning – Education Program Associate

Heather Manning – Education Program Associate

Madeline F. Mattern, D.N.P., FNP-C, CNE

Madeline F. Mattern, D.N.P., FNP-C, CNE

Tana McGhee-Wegner – Financial Assistant

Tana McGhee-Wegner – Financial Assistant

Maggie Miller – Records Specialist

Maggie Miller – Records Specialist

Paula Milone-Nuzzo, RN, Ph.D., FHHC, FAAN

Paula Milone-Nuzzo, RN, Ph.D., FHHC, FAAN

Beverly Molnar – Marketing Communications Specialist

Beverly Molnar – Marketing Communications Specialist

Kelly Ann Murphy – Staff Assistant

Kelly Ann Murphy – Staff Assistant

Lori Propst – Human Resources Consultant

Lori Propst – Human Resources Consultant

Jeff Puhala, Ed.D. – Instructional Designer

Jeff Puhala, Ed.D. – Instructional Designer

Tom Rodgers – Information Technology Director

Tom Rodgers – Information Technology Director

Xiao Sheng – Staff Assistant

Xiao Sheng – Staff Assistant

Melissa Jane Snyder, DeD, FNP-BC, CNE

Melissa Jane Snyder, DeD, FNP-BC, CNE

Jane Sutterlin – Instructional Designer

Jane Sutterlin – Instructional Designer

Janet Taggart – Staff Assistant

Janet Taggart – Staff Assistant

Yibing (Joanie) Tan – Research Project Assistant

Yibing (Joanie) Tan – Research Project Assistant

Deborah Thorpe – Grants Management Specialist

Deborah Thorpe – Grants Management Specialist

Rosemary Wherry – Records Specialist

Rosemary Wherry – Records Specialist

Melissa Whited – Academic Adviser

Melissa Whited – Academic Adviser

Rachel Wion – Project Director

Rachel Wion – Project Director

Kelly Wolgast, D.N.P., RN, FACHE, FAAN

Kelly Wolgast, D.N.P., RN, FACHE, FAAN

Kimberly M. Woodward – Assistant Director of Alumni Relations

Kimberly M. Woodward – Assistant Director of Alumni Relations

Lori Yacisin – Strategic Partner

Lori Yacisin – Strategic Partner

Eva Zeisky – Administrative Support Assistant

Eva Zeisky – Administrative Support Assistant